Enterprise Elementary 2015 Track Results

Enterprise Elementary held their annual Track meet at Enterprise High School. Here are the results for each event and grade.

Sarahi Hernandes 1st 2nd Girls Standing Long Jump
Sophia Seely 2nd 2nd Girls Standing Long Jump
Paige Bowler 3rd 2nd Girls Standing Long Jump

 

Parker

Staheli 1st 2nd Boys Standing Long Jump
Trace Pickering 2nd 2nd Boys Standing Long Jump
Nolan Johnson 3rd 2nd Boys Standing Long Jump

 

Brooke

Humphries 1st 3rd Girls Standing Long Jump
Caper Farnsworth 2nd 3rd Girls Standing Long Jump
Fayth Udy 3rd 3rd Girls Standing Long Jump
Blaklee Christiansen 3rd 3rd Girls Standing Long Jump

 

Kyron

Bracken 1st 3rd Boys Standing Long Jump
Brayden Gardner 2nd 3rd Boys Standing Long Jump
Dax Hunt 3rd 3rd Boys Standing Long Jump

 

Sierra

Terry 1st 6th Girls Softball Throw
Allie Hunt 2nd 6th Girls Softball Throw
Karyn Hess 3rd 6th Girls Softball Throw

 

Mathew

Bowler 1st 6th Boys Softball Throw
Adam Holt 2nd 6th Boys Softball Throw
Tyler Hiatt 3rd 6th Boys Softball Throw

 

Rylee

Reber 1st 5th Girls Softball Throw
Noah Moyle 2nd 5th Girls Softball Throw
Treshor Phelps 3rd 5th Girls Softball Throw

 

Ryland

Randall 1st 5th Boys Softball Throw
Mathew Ramos 2nd 5th Boys Softball Throw
Bode Bowler 3rd 5th Boys Softball Throw

 

Becca

Hess 1st 4th Girls Softball Throw
Ella Dawson 2nd 4th Girls Softball Throw
Cortney Christensen 3rd 4th Girls Softball Throw

 

Austin

Humphries 1st 4th Boys Softball Throw
Tyce Staheli 2nd 4th Boys Softball Throw
Jake Sanderson 3rd 4th Boys Softball Throw

 

Dawson

Thelin 1st 6th Boys 1600 Meter Run
Broc Gardner 2nd 6th Boys 1600 Meter Run
Blake Bowler 3rd 6th Boys 1600 Meter Run

 

Trace

Pickering 1st 2nd Boys 200 Meter Run
Tate Dawson 2nd 2nd Boys 200 Meter Run
Jackson Hiatt 3rd 2nd Boys 200 Meter Run

 

Blakelee

Christiansen 1st 3rd Girls 200 Meter Run
Josie Carter 2nd 3rd Girls 200 Meter Run
Dacee Terry 3rd 3rd Girls 200 Meter Run

 

Dax

Hunt 1st 3rd Boys 200 Meter Run
Jaden Drake 2nd 3rd Boys 200 Meter Run
Brady Crouch 3rd 3rd Boys 200 Meter Run

 

Ella

Dawson 1st 4th Girls 200 Meter Run
Cortney Christensen 2nd 4th Girls 200 Meter Run
Becca Hess 3rd 4th Girls 200 Meter Run

 

Karson

Torgerson 1st 4th Boys 200 Meter Run
Austin Humphries 2nd 4th Boys 200 Meter Run
Rusten Lyman 3rd 4th Boys 200 Meter Run

 

Treshor

Phelps 1st 5th Girls 200 Meter Run
Kylee Bundy 2nd 5th Girls 200 Meter Run
Illa Lee 3rd 5th Girls 200 Meter Run

 

Dallen

Crittenden 1st 5th Boys 200 Meter Run
Austin Gardner 2nd 5th Boys 200 Meter Run
Bryant Moyle 3rd 5th Boys 200 Meter Run

 

Rachel

Gardner 1st 6th Girls 200 Meter Run
Madison Schimbeck 2nd 6th Girls 200 Meter Run
Sofie Shurtliff 3rd 6th Girls 200 Meter Run

 

Tyler

Hiatt 1st 6th Boys 200 Meter Run
James Gardner 2nd 6th Boys 200 Meter Run
Adam Holt 3rd 6th Boys 200 Meter Run

 

Kylah

Humphries 1st 2nd Girls 50 Meter Dash
Sydney Farnsworth 2nd 2nd Girls 50 Meter Dash
Trystin Jolley 3rd 2nd Girls 50 Meter Dash

 

Devin

Strong 1st 2nd Boys 50 Meter Dash
Parker Staheli 2nd 2nd Boys 50 Meter Dash
Daxon Torgerson 3rd 2nd Boys 50 Meter Dash

 

Brynley

Huber 1st 3rd Girls 50 Meter Dash
Amelia Holt 2nd 3rd Girls 50 Meter Dash
Brooke Humphries 3rd 3rd Girls 50 Meter Dash

 

Maddox

Davidson 1st 3rd Boys 50 Meter Dash
Callen Adams 2nd 3rd Boys 50 Meter Dash
Trey Hawkins 3rd 3rd Boys 50 Meter Dash

 

Hailey

Drake 1st 4th Girls 50 Meter Dash
Judy Lee 2nd 4th Girls 50 Meter Dash
Olivia Filice 3rd 4th Girls 50 Meter Dash

 

Karson

Torgerson 1st 4th Boys 50 Meter Dash
Jake Sanderson 2nd 4th Boys 50 Meter Dash
Rusten Lyman 3rd 4th Boys 50 Meter Dash

 

Tavin

Thomas 1st 5th Boys 800 Meter Run
Cole Adams 2nd 5th Boys 800 Meter Run
Mathew Ramos 3rd 5th Boys 800 Meter Run

 

Noah

Moyle 1st 5th Girls 800 Meter Run
Corrie Willams 2nd 5th Girls 800 Meter Run

 

Blake

Bowler 1st 6th Boys 800 Meter Run
Kelton McCoy 2nd 6th Boys 800 Meter Run
Wyatt Holliday 3rd 6th Boys 800 Meter Run

 

Tiffani

Cannon 1st 6th Girls 800 Meter Run

 

Kylah

Humphries 1st 2nd Girls 100 Meter Dash
Sydney Farnsworth 2nd 2nd Girls 100 Meter Dash
Paige Bowler 3rd 2nd Girls 100 Meter Dash

 

Tate

Dawson 1st 2nd Boys 100 Meter Dash
Dillon Colvin 2nd 2nd Boys 100 Meter Dash
Jackson Hiatt 3rd 2nd Boys 100 Meter Dash

 

Amelia

Holt 1st 3rd Girls 100 Meter Dash
Brynley Huber 2nd 3rd Girls 100 Meter Dash
Caper Farnsworth 3rd 3rd Girls 100 Meter Dash

 

Moises

Betancourt 1st 3rd Boys 100 Meter Dash
Callen Adams 2nd 3rd Boys 100 Meter Dash
Maddox Davidson 3rd 3rd Boys 100 Meter Dash

 

Judy

Lee 1st 4th Girls 100 Meter Dash
Hailey Drake 2nd 4th Girls 100 Meter Dash
Socorro Serrano 3rd 4th Girls 100 Meter Dash

 

Clayton

Anzalone 1st 4th Boys 100 Meter Dash
Jake Sanderson 2nd 4th Boys 100 Meter Dash
Aiden Dougherty 3rd 4th Boys 100 Meter Dash

 

Linzee

Banks 1st 5th Girls 100 Meter Dash
Treshor Phelps 2nd 5th Girls 100 Meter Dash
Kinley Koopmans 3rd 5th Girls 100 Meter Dash

 

Ryland

Randall 1st 5th Boys 100 Meter Dash
Coy Terry 2nd 5th Boys 100 Meter Dash
Austin Gardner 3rd 5th Boys 100 Meter Dash

 

Rachel

Gardner 1st 6th Girls 100 Meter Dash
Madison Schimbeck 2nd 6th Girls 100 Meter Dash
Sofie Shurtliff 2nd 6th Girls 100 Meter Dash

 

Tyler

Hiatt 1st 6th Boys 100 Meter Dash
Breckon Nelson 2nd 6th Boys 100 Meter Dash
Mathew Bowler 3rd 6th Boys 100 Meter Dash

 

Brooke

Humphries 1st 3rd Girls 400 Meter Run
Blaklee Christiansen 2nd 3rd Girls 400 Meter Run
Shania Kennedy 3rd 3rd Girls 400 Meter Run

 

Dax

Hunt 1st 3rd Boys 400 Meter Run
Ty Bracken 2nd 3rd Boys 400 Meter Run
Jaden Drake 3rd 3rd Boys 400 Meter Run

 

Cortney

Christensen 1st 4th Girls 400 Meter Run
Ella Dawson 2nd 4th Girls 400 Meter Run
Maicey Hunt 3rd 4th Girls 400 Meter Run

 

Karson

Torgerson 1st 4th Boys 400 Meter Run
Austin Humphries 2nd 4th Boys 400 Meter Run
Aiden Dougherty 3rd 4th Boys 400 Meter Run

 

Noah

Moyle 1st 5th Girls 400 Meter Run
Ashley Jones 2nd 5th Girls 400 Meter Run
Corrie Willams 3rd 5th Girls 400 Meter Run

 

Dallen

Crittenden 1st 5th Boys 400 Meter Run
Tavin Thomas 2nd 5th Boys 400 Meter Run
Keldyn Peterson 3rd 5th Boys 400 Meter Run

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *